* All times Eastern (ET)
Saturday
Aug 13 2022
Sunday
Aug 14 2022
Monday
Aug 15 2022
Tuesday
Aug 16 2022
Wednesday
Aug 17 2022
Thursday
Aug 18 2022
Friday
Aug 19 2022
6:05 AM Enghien FR
7:00 AM Kenilworth (SAf)
7:55 AM Clairefontaine FR
8:00 AM Doncaster (UK)
8:40 AM Ripon (UK)
8:45 AM Curragh (IRE)
8:55 AM Newbury (UK)
9:00 AM Perth (UK)
9:10 AM Newmarket (UK)
10:40 AM Hyeres FR
11:00 AM Caymanas Park
11:55 AM Tramore (IRE)
12:00 PM Hipodromo Chile
12:00 PM Palermo
12:05 PM Market Rasen (UK)
12:05 PM Wolverhampton (UK)
12:15 PM Monmouth Park
12:20 PM Thistledown
12:30 PM Delaware Park
12:45 PM The Meadows
1:00 PM Springfield
1:00 PM Hiawatha
1:05 PM Saratoga
1:10 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:30 PM Pocono Downs
3:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
3:15 PM Scioto Downs
3:45 PM Arizona Downs
3:50 PM Hawthorne (H)
4:15 PM Century Downs H
4:45 PM Sonoma
5:00 PM Del Mar
5:00 PM Hastings Park
5:15 PM Emerald Downs
5:45 PM Century Mile TB
6:00 PM Batavia Downs
6:00 PM Canterbury Park
6:00 PM Kawartha Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:00 PM Charlottetown
6:05 PM Vernon Downs
6:15 PM Tioga Downs
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 PM Evangeline Downs
6:45 PM Saratoga Harness
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Prairie Meadows
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:15 PM Delta Downs
7:15 PM Georgian Downs
8:05 PM Albuquerque
8:30 PM Fanduel Fairmount Park
9:40 PM Australia A
9:45 PM Seoul Korea
10:15 PM Australia B
10:30 PM Australia C
10:40 PM Australia D
11:55 PM Oi JPN
11:55 PM Singapore
11:55 PM Australia Harness 1
5:35 AM Enghien FR
5:55 AM Scottsville (SAf)
7:55 AM Deauville FR
8:25 AM Chelmsford City (UK)
8:40 AM Tramore (IRE)
8:50 AM Pontefract (UK)
9:05 AM Southwell (UK)
10:10 AM Dieppe FR
12:15 PM Monmouth Park
12:40 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
1:00 PM Leamington
1:00 PM Tioga Downs
1:00 PM Red Mile
1:00 PM Valparaiso Sporting Chile
1:05 PM Saratoga
1:05 PM Fort Erie
1:10 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:15 PM Batavia Downs
1:30 PM Clinton Raceway
1:50 PM Ellis All Turf Pick 3
1:50 PM Ellis Park
2:00 PM Canterbury Park
2:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
3:00 PM Arapahoe Park
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
3:30 PM Albuquerque
3:50 PM Hawthorne (H)
4:45 PM Sonoma
5:00 PM Hastings Park
5:00 PM Prairie Meadows
5:00 PM Del Mar
5:00 PM Pocono Downs
5:15 PM Emerald Downs
6:00 PM Georgian Downs
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
6:45 PM Saratoga Harness
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
8:00 PM Running Aces
10:00 PM Australia Harness 1
10:30 PM Australia A
10:50 PM Australia B
11:55 PM Oi JPN
11:55 PM Australia Harness 2
6:15 AM Pontchateau FR
6:35 AM Greyville (SAf)
7:25 AM Vichy FR
7:55 AM Deauville FR
8:00 AM Lingfield (UK)
8:50 AM Catterick (UK)
9:10 AM Dundalk (IRE)
11:50 AM Windsor (UK)
12:00 PM Roscommon (IRE)
12:00 PM Palermo
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:10 PM Bangor-on-Dee (UK)
12:50 PM Thistledown
1:00 PM Red Mile
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:30 PM Pocono Downs
1:45 PM Colonial Downs (TB)
2:00 PM Mid-Atlantic Pick 4
2:00 PM Monmouth Park
3:00 PM Arapahoe Park
3:45 PM Arizona Downs
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
5:00 PM Prairie Meadows
6:00 PM Charlottetown
6:00 PM Northfield Park
6:30 PM Grand River
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
9:45 PM Australia Harness 1
10:05 PM Australia A
10:35 PM Australia B
11:00 PM Australia Harness 2
11:35 PM Australia C
11:55 PM Oi JPN
6:20 AM Turffontein (SAf)
7:45 AM Deauville FR
8:30 AM Kempton Park (UK)
9:15 AM Hamilton Park (UK)
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:10 PM Chelmsford City (UK)
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:50 PM Thistledown
1:00 PM Wolverhampton Eve (UK)
1:00 PM Red Mile
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:30 PM Pocono Downs
1:45 PM Colonial Downs (TB)
2:00 PM Fanduel Fairmount Park
3:00 PM Arapahoe Park
3:15 PM Scioto Downs
3:45 PM Arizona Downs
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:05 PM Fort Erie
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
6:00 PM Charlottetown
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:15 PM Georgian Downs
8:00 PM Running Aces
8:00 PM Cambridge NZ
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:15 PM Australia A
9:45 PM Australia B
10:30 PM Australia C
11:55 PM Oi JPN
11:55 PM Australia D
5:35 AM Argentan FR
7:25 AM Vichy FR
8:05 AM Bath (UK)
8:50 AM York (UK)
9:05 AM Musselburgh (UK)
11:50 AM Sligo (IRE)
12:00 PM Worcester (UK)
12:05 PM Kempton Park (UK)
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:30 PM Delaware Park
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:50 PM Thistledown
1:00 PM Valparaiso Sporting Chile
1:05 PM Saratoga
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:30 PM Ajax Downs
1:45 PM Colonial Downs (TB)
3:15 PM Scioto Downs
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Canterbury Park
6:00 PM Batavia Downs
6:05 PM Albuquerque
6:30 PM Grand River
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:45 PM Retama Park
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:15 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Australia Harness 2
9:45 PM Australia B
10:30 PM Australia C
11:55 PM Oi JPN
11:55 PM Australia D
6:15 AM Dieppe FR
8:00 AM Stratford (UK)
8:40 AM Chepstow (UK)
8:50 AM York (UK)
10:50 AM Deauville FR
11:30 AM Killarney (IRE)
11:55 AM Fontwell (UK)
12:00 PM Hipodromo Chile
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:15 PM Leicester (UK)
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:30 PM Delaware Park
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:50 PM Thistledown
1:05 PM Saratoga
3:15 PM Scioto Downs
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:00 PM Rideau Carleton
5:00 PM Del Mar
5:05 PM Woodbine (TB)
6:00 PM Canterbury Park
6:00 PM Penn National
6:05 PM Vernon Downs
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 PM Evangeline Downs
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:15 PM Delta Downs
7:45 PM Retama Park
8:00 PM Running Aces
8:00 PM Oamaru NZ
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:15 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Australia Harness 2
9:45 PM Australia B
10:30 PM Australia C
11:55 PM Oi JPN
11:55 PM Australia D
6:10 AM Fairview (SAf)
7:25 AM La Teste FR
7:40 AM Clairefontaine FR
8:00 AM Carlisle (UK)
8:10 AM Newbury (UK)
8:50 AM York (UK)
10:55 AM Kilbeggan (IRE)
11:05 AM Killarney (IRE)
11:50 AM Salisbury (UK)
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:50 PM Newcastle (UK)
1:05 PM Saratoga
1:05 PM Wolverhampton (UK)
1:10 PM Woodbine (TB)
2:00 PM Monmouth Park
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
3:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
3:15 PM Scioto Downs
3:20 PM NYRA Triple Play PK3
3:50 PM Hawthorne (H)
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:00 PM Hippodrome 3R
4:00 PM Ellis Park
4:50 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
5:10 PM The Meadows
6:00 PM Del Mar
6:00 PM Penn National
6:05 PM Albuquerque
6:05 PM Vernon Downs
6:15 PM Tioga Downs
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 PM Evangeline Downs
6:30 PM Grand River
6:45 PM Saratoga Harness
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Prairie Meadows
7:15 PM Delta Downs
7:45 PM Retama Park
8:00 PM New Plymouth NZ
8:00 PM Ruakaka NZ
8:05 PM Remington Park
8:15 PM Century Mile TB
8:30 PM Fanduel Fairmount Park
9:15 PM Australia A
9:45 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Emerald Downs
10:30 PM Australia C
11:55 PM Seoul Korea
11:55 PM Australia D
11:55 PM Singapore
Saturday
Aug 20 2022
Sunday
Aug 21 2022
Monday
Aug 22 2022
Tuesday
Aug 23 2022
Wednesday
Aug 24 2022
Thursday
Aug 25 2022
Friday
Aug 26 2022
7:55 AM Deauville FR
8:05 AM Newton Abbot (UK)
8:35 AM Killarney (IRE)
8:50 AM York (UK)
9:05 AM Sandown Park (UK)
11:00 AM Caymanas Park
11:40 AM Lingfield (UK)
11:50 AM Chelmsford City (UK)
12:00 PM Hipodromo Chile
12:15 PM Monmouth Park
12:30 PM Delaware Park
12:30 PM Saratoga
12:45 PM The Meadows
1:00 PM Hiawatha
1:10 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:30 PM Hanover Raceway
1:30 PM Pocono Downs
1:50 PM Ellis Park
3:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
3:15 PM Scioto Downs
3:45 PM Arizona Downs
3:50 PM Hawthorne (H)
5:00 PM Del Mar
5:15 PM Emerald Downs
5:45 PM Century Mile TB
6:00 PM Batavia Downs
6:00 PM Kawartha Downs
6:00 PM Canterbury Park
6:05 PM Vernon Downs
6:15 PM Tioga Downs
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 PM Evangeline Downs
6:45 PM Saratoga Harness
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Prairie Meadows
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:10 PM Kenilworth (SAf)
7:15 PM Delta Downs
7:15 PM Georgian Downs
7:45 PM Retama Park
8:00 PM Arawa Park NZ
8:05 PM Remington Park
8:25 PM Curragh (IRE)
8:30 PM Fanduel Fairmount Park
8:55 PM Chester (UK)
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:15 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Australia Harness 2
9:45 PM Busan Korea
9:45 PM Australia B
9:45 PM Seoul Korea
10:30 PM Australia C
11:55 PM Australia D
10:40 AM Vichy FR
7:55 AM Deauville FR
8:00 AM Brighton (UK)
9:00 AM Naas (IRE)
10:40 AM Le Lion DAngers FR
10:45 AM Sandown Park (UK)
11:00 AM Caymanas Park
12:00 PM Woodbine (TB)
12:00 PM Hippodrome 3R
12:15 PM Monmouth Park
12:40 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:55 PM Ajax Downs
1:00 PM Red Mile
1:00 PM Tioga Downs
1:05 PM Saratoga
1:15 PM Batavia Downs
1:30 PM Clinton Raceway
1:50 PM Ellis Park
2:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
2:00 PM Canterbury Park
3:00 PM Arapahoe Park
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
5:00 PM Del Mar
5:00 PM Prairie Meadows
5:00 PM Pocono Downs
5:15 PM Emerald Downs
6:00 PM Georgian Downs
6:30 PM Rideau Carleton
6:45 PM Saratoga Harness
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
8:00 PM Running Aces
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:15 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Australia Harness 2
9:45 PM Australia B
11:55 PM Funabashi JPN
7:00 AM Graignes FR
7:45 AM Clairefontaine FR
8:50 AM Chepstow (UK)
10:25 AM Vichy FR
11:30 AM Ballinrobe (IRE)
11:50 AM Stratford (UK)
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:30 PM Palermo
12:50 PM Thistledown
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Red Mile
1:00 PM Valparaiso Sporting Chile
1:05 PM Fort Erie
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:10 PM Southwell (UK)
1:30 PM Pocono Downs
1:45 PM Colonial Downs (TB)
2:00 PM Monmouth Park
2:00 PM Mid-Atlantic Pick 4
3:00 PM Arapahoe Park
3:45 PM Arizona Downs
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
5:00 PM Hastings Park
5:00 PM Prairie Meadows
6:30 PM Grand River
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:15 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Australia Harness 2
9:45 PM Australia B
11:55 PM Funabashi JPN
6:55 AM Vaal (SAf)
7:45 AM Deauville FR
8:00 AM Worcester (UK)
8:45 AM Bangor-on-Dee (UK)
10:25 AM La Teste FR
11:10 AM Bellewstown (IRE)
11:30 AM Fontwell (UK)
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:50 PM Thistledown
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Red Mile
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:30 PM Pocono Downs
1:45 PM Colonial Downs (TB)
2:00 PM Fanduel Fairmount Park
3:00 PM Arapahoe Park
3:15 PM Scioto Downs
3:45 PM Arizona Downs
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:05 PM Fort Erie
4:30 PM Harrington Raceway
5:00 PM Hastings Park
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:15 PM Georgian Downs
8:00 PM Running Aces
8:00 PM Taupo NZ
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:15 PM Australia A
9:45 PM Australia B
10:30 PM Australia C
11:55 PM Funabashi JPN
11:55 PM Australia D
6:15 AM Dax FR
8:00 AM Catterick (UK)
8:05 AM Vichy FR
8:10 AM Lingfield (UK)
8:50 AM Musselburgh (UK)
11:10 AM Bellewstown (IRE)
11:50 AM Sedgefield (UK)
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:30 PM Delaware Park
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:50 PM Thistledown
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Valparaiso Sporting Chile
1:00 PM Kempton Park (UK)
1:05 PM Saratoga
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:45 PM Colonial Downs (TB)
3:15 PM Scioto Downs
5:30 PM Summerside
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Canterbury Park
6:00 PM Batavia Downs
6:30 PM Evangeline Downs
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 PM Grand River
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
8:00 PM Riccarton Park NZ
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:15 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Australia Harness 2
9:45 PM Australia B
10:30 PM Australia C
11:55 PM Funabashi JPN
11:55 PM Australia D
6:15 AM Chateaubriant FR
6:30 AM Turffontein (SAf)
8:00 AM Chelmsford City (UK)
8:15 AM Navan (IRE)
8:35 AM Newcastle (UK)
8:40 AM Ffos Las (UK)
9:00 AM Carlisle (UK)
10:40 AM Deauville FR
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:30 PM Delaware Park
12:35 PM Belterra Park
12:45 PM The Meadows
12:50 PM Thistledown
1:05 PM Saratoga
3:15 PM Scioto Downs
4:00 PM Rideau Carleton
4:00 PM Plainridge
5:00 PM Del Mar
5:05 PM Woodbine (TB)
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Canterbury Park
6:30 PM Evangeline Downs
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:15 PM Delta Downs
8:00 PM Hawera NZ
8:00 PM Running Aces
9:00 PM Australia Harness 1
9:15 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Australia Harness 2
9:45 PM Australia B
10:30 PM Australia C
11:55 PM Funabashi JPN
11:55 PM Australia D
7:40 AM Clairefontaine FR
8:25 AM Newmarket (UK)
8:45 AM Thirsk (UK)
10:40 AM Tipperary (IRE)
11:05 AM Down Royal (IRE)
11:35 AM Hamilton Park (UK)
12:00 PM Goodwood (UK)
12:25 PM Harrahs Philly (Chester)
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:30 PM Delaware Park
12:35 PM Belterra Park
1:05 PM Saratoga
1:10 PM Woodbine (TB)
2:00 PM Monmouth Park
3:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
3:15 PM Scioto Downs
3:20 PM NYRA Triple Play PK3
4:00 PM Plainridge
4:00 PM Hippodrome 3R
4:00 PM Ellis Park
4:50 PM Woodbine at Mohawk
5:00 PM Charles Town
5:10 PM The Meadows
6:00 PM Del Mar
6:00 PM Batavia Downs
6:00 PM Penn National
6:05 PM Vernon Downs
6:30 PM Evangeline Downs
6:30 PM Hoosier Park (H)
6:30 PM Grand River
6:45 PM Saratoga Harness
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Prairie Meadows
7:15 PM Delta Downs
8:00 PM Te Rapa NZ
8:00 PM Awapuni NZ
8:05 PM Remington Park
8:15 PM Century Mile TB
8:30 PM Fanduel Fairmount Park
9:15 PM Australia A
9:45 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Emerald Downs
10:30 PM Australia C
11:55 PM Australia D
11:55 PM Seoul Korea
11:55 PM Singapore