* All times Eastern (ET)
Saturday
Feb 17 2018
Sunday
Feb 18 2018
Monday
Feb 19 2018
Tuesday
Feb 20 2018
Wednesday
Feb 21 2018
Thursday
Feb 22 2018
Friday
Feb 23 2018
5:10 AM Turffontein (SAf)
6:35 AM Kenilworth (SAf)
7:40 AM Lingfield (UK)
8:15 AM Ascot (UK)
8:25 AM Gowran (IRE)
8:30 AM Haydock Park (UK)
8:40 AM Wincanton (UK)
9:30 AM Dubai at Meydan
12:00 PM Parx Racing 123
12:00 PM Meadowlands (H) 123
12:00 PM Turfway Park 123
12:00 PM Delta Downs 123
12:00 PM Hawthorne (H) 123
12:00 PM Louisiana Downs 123
12:00 PM Woodbine (H) 123
12:15 PM Mahoning Valley
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:40 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:45 PM Kempton Park (UK)
12:50 PM Aqueduct
12:55 PM Parx Racing
2:00 PM Louisiana Downs
2:30 PM Sunland Park
2:55 PM Turf Paradise
3:00 PM Northlands Park (H)
3:00 PM Rillito Park
6:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:00 PM Flamboro Downs
6:00 PM Penn National
6:15 PM Turfway Park
6:30 PM Delta Downs
6:35 PM Meadowlands (H)
6:50 PM Yonkers Raceway
6:50 PM New Zealand
7:10 PM Woodbine (H)
7:15 PM Sam Houston
7:20 PM Pompano Park
8:05 PM Japan G1 Races
8:20 PM Hawthorne (H)
8:50 PM Australia A
9:15 PM Australia B
9:15 PM Cal Expo (H)
9:15 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
9:25 PM Australia C
9:45 PM Australia D
11:55 PM Sha Tin (HK)
5:50 AM Scottsville (SAf)
8:50 AM Navan (IRE)
9:10 AM Market Rasen (UK)
9:30 AM Ffos Las (UK)
12:00 PM Hawthorne (H) 123
12:00 PM Louisiana Downs 123
12:15 PM Saratoga Harness
12:25 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:50 PM Aqueduct
2:00 PM Louisiana Downs
2:30 PM Sunland Park
2:55 PM Turf Paradise
3:00 PM Rillito Park
3:45 PM Fraser Downs
6:00 PM Flamboro Downs
6:15 PM Rideau Carleton
7:20 PM Pompano Park
8:15 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
8:20 PM Hawthorne (H)
9:10 PM Australia A
10:05 PM Australia B
5:20 AM Flamingo Park (SAf)
8:45 AM Lingfield (UK)
9:00 AM Carlisle (UK)
12:00 PM Woodbine (H) 123
12:00 PM Hawthorne (H) 123
12:00 PM Louisiana Downs 123
12:00 PM Parx Racing 123
12:15 PM Saratoga Harness
12:20 PM Kempton Park (UK)
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
12:50 PM Aqueduct
12:55 PM Parx Racing
2:00 PM Louisiana Downs
2:55 PM Turf Paradise
4:30 PM Dover Downs
6:15 PM Western Fair
6:50 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:10 PM Woodbine (H)
7:20 PM Pompano Park
8:20 PM Hawthorne (H)
9:15 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Australia B
10:10 PM Australia C
6:15 AM Vaal (SAf)
8:15 AM Taunton (UK)
8:50 AM Clonmel (IRE)
9:00 AM Wetherby (UK)
12:00 PM Louisiana Downs 123
12:00 PM Fairyhouse (IRE)
12:00 PM Parx Racing 123
12:25 PM Monticello Raceway
12:40 PM Wolverhampton (UK)
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
12:55 PM Parx Racing
2:00 PM Louisiana Downs
2:30 PM Sunland Park
2:55 PM Turf Paradise
4:30 PM Dover Downs
6:15 PM Western Fair
6:50 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM New Zealand
7:15 PM Sam Houston
7:20 PM Pompano Park
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM Australia C
9:00 PM Australia D
9:00 PM Australia B
5:00 AM Greyville (SAf)
5:45 AM Happy Valley (HK)
8:40 AM Doncaster (UK)
8:50 AM Ludlow (UK)
8:55 AM Punchestown (IRE)
9:05 AM Newcastle (UK)
12:00 PM Delta Downs 123
12:25 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:25 PM Monticello Raceway
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
12:45 PM Kempton Park (UK)
1:20 PM Sam Houston
2:55 PM Turf Paradise
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:15 PM Western Fair
6:30 PM Delta Downs
7:00 PM New Zealand
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:20 PM Pompano Park
9:00 PM Australia D
9:00 PM Australia B
9:00 PM Australia C
9:00 PM Australia A
5:10 AM Vaal (SAf)
9:30 AM Dubai at Meydan
12:00 PM Delta Downs 123
12:00 PM Turfway Park 123
12:00 PM Woodbine (H) 123
12:15 PM Saratoga Harness
12:25 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:25 PM Monticello Raceway
4:30 PM Dover Downs
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Flamboro Downs
6:15 PM Turfway Park
6:30 PM Delta Downs
6:50 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM New Zealand
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:10 PM Woodbine (H)
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM Australia B
9:00 PM Busan Gyeongnam Korea
9:00 PM Australia D
9:00 PM Australia C
8:30 AM Southwell (UK)
8:45 AM Huntingdon (UK)
8:55 AM Thurles (IRE)
9:10 AM Sedgefield (UK)
12:55 PM Chelmsford City (UK)
5:35 AM Fairview (SAf)
8:55 AM Lingfield (UK)
9:10 AM Exeter (UK)
9:35 AM Warwick (UK)
10:10 AM Greyville (SAf)
12:00 PM Delta Downs 123
12:00 PM Meadowlands (H) 123
12:00 PM Turfway Park 123
12:00 PM Woodbine (H) 123
12:25 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:25 PM Monticello Raceway
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:45 PM Wolverhampton (UK)
12:50 PM Aqueduct
1:00 PM Dundalk (IRE)
2:30 PM Sunland Park
3:00 PM Fonner Park
5:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:00 PM Penn National
6:15 PM Turfway Park
6:30 PM Delta Downs
6:35 PM Meadowlands (H)
6:50 PM Yonkers Raceway
6:55 PM Western Fair
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM New Zealand
7:10 PM Woodbine (H)
8:00 PM New Zealand 2
8:10 PM Sam Houston
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM Australia D
9:00 PM Australia C
9:00 PM Australia B
9:00 PM Seoul Korea
9:15 PM Cal Expo (H)
10:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
10:00 PM Fraser Downs
Saturday
Feb 24 2018
Sunday
Feb 25 2018
Monday
Feb 26 2018
Tuesday
Feb 27 2018
Wednesday
Feb 28 2018
Thursday
Mar 1 2018
Friday
Mar 2 2018
5:25 AM Turffontein (SAf)
6:20 AM Kenilworth (SAf)
8:15 AM Kempton Park (UK)
8:30 AM Lingfield (UK)
8:35 AM Newcastle (UK)
8:45 AM Fairyhouse (IRE)
8:55 AM Chepstow (UK)
12:00 PM Louisiana Downs 123
12:00 PM Meadowlands (H) 123
12:00 PM Turfway Park 123
12:00 PM Delta Downs 123
12:00 PM Woodbine (H) 123
12:00 PM Parx Racing 123
12:15 PM Mahoning Valley
12:25 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:45 PM Wolverhampton (UK)
12:50 PM Aqueduct
12:55 PM Parx Racing
2:00 PM Louisiana Downs
2:30 PM Sunland Park
2:30 PM Fonner Park
2:55 PM Turf Paradise
3:00 PM Rillito Park
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Flamboro Downs
6:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:15 PM Turfway Park
6:30 PM Delta Downs
6:35 PM Meadowlands (H)
6:50 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM New Zealand
7:10 PM Woodbine (H)
7:15 PM Sam Houston
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM Australia B
9:00 PM Australia D
9:00 PM Australia C
9:00 PM Seoul Korea
9:15 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
9:15 PM Cal Expo (H)
11:55 PM Sha Tin (HK)
6:10 AM Greyville (SAf)
9:00 AM Southwell (UK)
9:10 AM Naas (IRE)
9:20 AM Fontwell (UK)
12:00 PM Louisiana Downs 123
12:15 PM Saratoga Harness
12:25 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:50 PM Aqueduct
1:05 PM New York Double
2:00 PM Louisiana Downs
2:30 PM Fonner Park
2:30 PM Sunland Park
2:55 PM Turf Paradise
3:00 PM Rillito Park
3:45 PM Fraser Downs
6:00 PM Flamboro Downs
6:15 PM Rideau Carleton
7:20 PM Pompano Park
8:15 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
9:00 PM Australia B
9:00 PM Australia A
5:20 AM Flamingo Park (SAf)
9:00 AM Plumpton (UK)
9:15 AM Ayr Races (UK)
12:00 PM Louisiana Downs 123
12:00 PM Woodbine (H) 123
12:00 PM Parx Racing 123
12:25 PM Monticello Raceway
12:45 PM Wolverhampton (UK)
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
12:55 PM Parx Racing
2:00 PM Louisiana Downs
2:55 PM Turf Paradise
4:30 PM Dover Downs
6:15 PM Western Fair
6:50 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:10 PM Woodbine (H)
7:20 PM Pompano Park
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM Australia B
9:00 PM Australia C
6:20 AM Kenilworth (SAf)
9:00 AM Lingfield (UK)
9:10 AM Catterick (UK)
9:20 AM Leicester (UK)
12:00 PM Louisiana Downs 123
12:00 PM Parx Racing 123
12:25 PM Monticello Raceway
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
12:55 PM Parx Racing
2:00 PM Louisiana Downs
2:30 PM Sunland Park
2:55 PM Turf Paradise
4:30 PM Dover Downs
6:15 PM Western Fair
6:50 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM New Zealand
7:15 PM Sam Houston
7:20 PM Pompano Park
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM Australia D
9:00 PM Australia B
9:00 PM Australia C
5:00 AM Scottsville (SAf)
6:15 AM Sha Tin (HK)
9:00 AM Market Rasen (UK)
9:10 AM Musselburgh (UK)
9:20 AM Wincanton (UK)
12:00 PM Delta Downs 123
12:25 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:25 PM Monticello Raceway
12:45 PM Newcastle (UK)
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
1:20 PM Sam Houston
2:55 PM Turf Paradise
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:15 PM Western Fair
6:30 PM Delta Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:20 PM Pompano Park
9:00 PM Australia D
9:00 PM Australia C
9:00 PM Australia B
9:00 PM Australia A
5:10 AM Vaal (SAf)
9:30 AM Dubai at Meydan
12:00 PM Turfway Park 123
12:00 PM Delta Downs 123
12:00 PM Woodbine (H) 123
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
4:30 PM Dover Downs
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Flamboro Downs
6:15 PM Turfway Park
6:30 PM Delta Downs
6:50 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:10 PM Woodbine (H)
9:00 PM Australia C
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM Australia D
9:00 PM Australia B
5:35 AM Fairview (SAf)
10:15 AM Greyville (SAf)
12:00 PM Delta Downs 123
12:00 PM Woodbine (H) 123
12:00 PM Turfway Park 123
12:00 PM Meadowlands (H) 123
12:25 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:30 PM Freehold Raceway
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
1:20 PM Aqueduct
2:30 PM Sunland Park
3:00 PM Fonner Park
5:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
5:15 PM Turfway Park
6:00 PM Penn National
6:30 PM Delta Downs
6:45 PM Saratoga Harness
6:50 PM Yonkers Raceway
6:55 PM Western Fair
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:10 PM Woodbine (H)
7:15 PM Meadowlands (H)
8:10 PM Sam Houston
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM Australia B
9:00 PM Australia C
9:00 PM Australia D
9:15 PM Cal Expo (H)
10:00 PM Los Alamitos (QH)
10:00 PM Fraser Downs